Jugend 2011

Platz: Vorname: Name: Gesamt: Silberg: Haiger: Rösrath: Daaden: Volkesfeld:
1StephanKusch48080100100100100
2Kim-LanaSolbach24008080800
3ChristophSchultz16006060400
4BjŲrnWurth14510000450
5CarlosHeukšufer1206000600
6ShariSolbach1100005060
7MatthiasFuhrmann80000080